Skip to content

 

 

Modular Battery SBP-48V23AHLS

AIVISON Modular Battery

Automatic Paralleling, Plug and play

Description

 

Features:
1. The connectors are comply with IEC, Telcordia-GR-326-Core standards;
2. Different size & color boot option;
3. Low insertion loss; High return loss;
4. 100% interferometer measurement;
5. Various fiber cable option; G652D, G657A, G657B3, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 option;
6. SC, FC, LC, ST, E-2000, MTRJ, MU, MTP, MPO, DIN, SMA-905/906, D4 available;

Application:
1. Telecommunication networks;
2. Local area networks; CATV;
3. Active device termination;
4. Data center system networks;

Connector Type LC
Typical Insertion Loss(dB) ≤0. 20
Max Insertion Loss(dB) ≤0. 25
Return Loss(dB) SM-UPC ≥50
SM-APC ≥60
MM ≥20
Tensile Load(N) 70
Operating Temperature(℃) -20~+75
Storage Temperature(℃) -20~+75
Contact Us
Lorem ipsum amore amatum amatus dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Aenean eu ornare ante. Proin aliquam odio id lorem finibus, a ullamcorper arcu posuere. Pellentesque nec neque ac lorem malesuada.